LIVE:
Live-результаты
Текстовые Онлайн трансляции
СОРЕВНОВАНИЯ:
Лига чемпионов
Лига Европы
Лига конференций
ЕВРО 2024
ЧМ 2026
Кубок Африки 2023
Кубок Азии 2023
Лига наций
Суперкубок УЕФА
Клубный ЧМ
РОССИЯ:
Премьер-лига
Первая лига
Кубок России
Календарь
Бомбардиры
Суперкубок
Тренеры
Судьи
Стадионы
Сборная России
ЧЕМПИОНАТЫ:
Англия
Германия
Испания
Италия
Франция
Нидерланды
Португалия
Турция
Беларусь
Казахстан
MLS
Саудовская Аравия
МЕЖСЕЗОНЬЕ:
Трансферы
Контрольные матчи
РАЗНОЕ:
Прогнозы от ФНК
Российские новости
Мировые Новости
Коэффициенты УЕФА
Рейтинг ФИФА
Тотализатор
Голосование
Поиск
Вакансии
Новый Форум
Старый Форум
Контакты
АРХИВЫ:
ЧМ 2022
ЧМ 2018
ЧМ 2014
ЧМ 2010
ЧМ 2006
ЧМ 2002
ЕВРО 2020
ЕВРО 2016
ЕВРО 2012
ЕВРО 2008
ЕВРО 2004
ЕВРО 2000
Кубок Америки 2021
Кубок Америки 2019
Кубок Америки 2016
Кубок Америки 2015
Кубок Америки 2011
Кубок Африки 2021
Кубок Африки 2019
Кубок Африки 2017
Кубок Африки 2015
Кубок Африки 2013
Кубок Африки 2012
Кубок Африки 2010
Кубок Азии 2019
Кубок Азии 2015
Олимпиада 2020
Олимпиада 2016
Олимпиада 2012
Олимпиада 2008
Олимпиада 2004
Олимпиада 2000
Все материалы с тегом Игорь Низовцев
Судья Игорь Низовцев
Полное имя
Игорь Низовцев
Чемпионат
Россия
Город
Нижний Новгород
Дата рождения
19 августа 1980
Желтые карточки
611
Красные карточки
52
Пенальти
56
Участие в матчах:
Дата
Чемпионат
Тур
Команды
Счет
3.3.2024
Первая лига
21
Нефтехимик - Алания
3:0
0
1
1
25.11.2023
Первая лига
20
Арсенал - КАМАЗ
2:0
6
0
0
12.11.2023
Первая лига
18
Родина - Черноморец
4:0
6
0
0
28.10.2023
Первая лига
16
Шинник - Торпедо
1:1
4
0
0
14.10.2023
Первая лига
14
Химки - Енисей
1:0
4
2
0
17.9.2023
Первая лига
10
Кубань - Акрон
0:1
1
1
0
3.9.2023
Первая лига
8
СКА-Хабаровск - Динамо
0:2
5
0
1
13.8.2023
Первая лига
5
КАМАЗ - Тюмень
2:1
8
1
2
6.5.2023
Первая лига
30
Арсенал - Велес
1:1
6
0
0
22.4.2023
Первая лига
28
Динамо - Енисей
3:0
8
1
0
2.4.2023
Первая лига
25
КАМАЗ - Алания
1:0
8
2
0
19.3.2023
Первая лига
23
Балтика - Акрон
1:1
7
0
1
20.11.2022
Первая лига
19
Нефтехимик - Волга
1:2
4
0
0
23.10.2022
Первая лига
15
СКА-Хабаровск - Велес
6:0
3
1
2
9.10.2022
Первая лига
13
Акрон - Кубань
0:0
5
0
0
25.9.2022
Первая лига
11
Волгарь - Алания
0:0
5
0
0
21.8.2022
Первая лига
6
Волга - Рубин
1:2
9
1
1
7.8.2022
Первая лига
4
Динамо - Шинник
2:1
5
1
0
16.7.2022
Первая лига
1
Нефтехимик - КАМАЗ
0:1
6
1
0
30.4.2022
ФНЛ
35
СКА-Хабаровск - Факел
2:1
4
0
0
23.4.2022
ФНЛ
34
Нефтехимик - Кубань
0:3
4
0
0
16.4.2022
ФНЛ
33
Торпедо - Ротор
1:0
6
0
1
2.4.2022
ФНЛ
30
Волгарь - Текстильщик
1:1
8
1
0
26.3.2022
ФНЛ
29
КАМАЗ - Акрон
1:2
6
1
0
12.3.2022
ФНЛ
27
Алания - Олимп-Долгопрудный
2:0
4
0
0
21.11.2021
ФНЛ
24
Текстильщик - Кубань
1:3
3
0
0
17.11.2021
ФНЛ
23
Велес - Спартак-2
2:1
8
0
0
13.10.2021
ФНЛ
17
Нефтехимик - Спартак-2
5:0
3
1
0
29.9.2021
ФНЛ
14
Акрон - Енисей
4:1
5
2
0
15.9.2021
ФНЛ
11
Олимп-Долгопрудный - Велес
0:2
4
0
0
8.8.2021
ФНЛ
5
Томь - Оренбург
1:2
7
0
1
31.7.2021
ФНЛ
4
Нефтехимик - Металлург
5:0
4
0
1
15.5.2021
ФНЛ
42
Чайка - Нефтехимик
1:0
4
1
0
7.4.2021
ФНЛ
35
Текстильщик - Волгарь
1:1
7
1
0
14.3.2021
ФНЛ
30
Балтика - СКА-Хабаровск
1:0
9
2
1
27.2.2021
ФНЛ
27
Спартак-2 - Динамо
0:0
3
0
0
29.11.2020
ФНЛ
25
Краснодар-2 - Акрон
1:1
3
1
0
28.10.2020
ФНЛ
18
Иртыш - Велес
1:2
3
0
2
17.10.2020
ФНЛ
16
Динамо - Акрон
2:0
5
0
0
9.10.2020
ФНЛ
14
Алания - Волгарь
2:0
6
1
0
19.9.2020
ФНЛ
10
Чайка - Краснодар-2
2:1
4
0
0
13.9.2020
ФНЛ
9
Текстильщик - Иртыш
2:1
6
0
0
5.9.2020
ФНЛ
7
СКА-Хабаровск - Торпедо
2:4
5
0
1
30.8.2020
ФНЛ
6
Енисей - Крылья Советов
3:1
8
1
0
22.8.2020
ФНЛ
5
Нефтехимик - Чертаново
3:0
4
0
0
12.8.2020
ФНЛ
3
Оренбург - Алания
2:0
3
2
2
3.8.2019
ФНЛ
6
Нефтехимик - Текстильщик
1:2
4
0
0
28.7.2019
ФНЛ
5
Енисей - Краснодар-2
0:1
11
1
0
24.7.2019
ФНЛ
4
Чайка - СКА-Хабаровск
0:2
5
0
1
13.7.2019
ФНЛ
2
Химки - Авангард
3:0
5
1
1
25.5.2019
ФНЛ
38
Шинник - Авангард
4:2
1
0
0
19.5.2019
ФНЛ
37
Чертаново - Химки
2:1
6
1
1
11.5.2019
ФНЛ
36
Балтика - СКА-Хабаровск
1:0
5
0
0
4.5.2019
ФНЛ
35
Мордовия - Ротор
1:0
4
1
0
28.4.2019
ФНЛ
34
Зенит-2 - Краснодар-2
5:2
4
0
1
24.4.2019
ФНЛ
33
Чертаново - Авангард
3:2
6
0
1
24.4.2019
ФНЛ
33
Тюмень - Спартак-2
1:2
3
0
0
20.4.2019
ФНЛ
32
Сочи - Чертаново
2:1
5
0
0
7.4.2019
ФНЛ
30
Томь - Тамбов
1:1
7
0
2
30.3.2019
ФНЛ
29
Краснодар-2 - Шинник
1:1
4
0
1
11.3.2019
ФНЛ
26
Спартак-2 - Зенит-2
1:1
6
1
0
3.3.2019
ФНЛ
25
Химки - Факел
1:1
5
0
0
30.9.2018
ФНЛ
14
Луч - Томь
2:2
5
0
0
19.9.2018
ФНЛ
12
Краснодар-2 - Спартак-2
0:3
3
0
1
15.9.2018
ФНЛ
11
Сочи - Мордовия
0:2
3
0
0
1.9.2018
ФНЛ
9
Факел - Зенит-2
2:2
4
0
0
19.8.2018
ФНЛ
7
Спартак-2 - Ротор
2:0
4
0
0
8.8.2018
ФНЛ
5
Шинник - Химки
0:1
1
0
1
4.8.2018
ФНЛ
4
Тюмень - Краснодар-2
0:1
3
2
1
16.3.2016
ФНЛ
26
Сибирь - Армавир
2:2
6
3
3
22.11.2015
РПЛ
16
Спартак - Краснодар
3:2
4
0
1
2.11.2015
РПЛ
14
Ростов - Динамо
1:0
4
1
0
25.10.2015
ФНЛ
18
Тюмень - Луч
1:0
6
1
0
28.9.2015
ФНЛ
13
Сокол - Арсенал
1:1
5
0
0
20.9.2015
РПЛ
9
Мордовия - ЦСКА
4:6
2
2
0
12.9.2015
РПЛ
8
Амкар - Кубань
1:1
1
0
0
7.9.2015
ФНЛ
10
Армавир - Балтика
1:2
5
0
1
21.8.2015
РПЛ
6
Ахмат - Динамо
1:1
3
1
0
9.8.2015
РПЛ
4
ЦСКА - Амкар
2:0
3
0
1
3.8.2015
ФНЛ
5
Волгарь - Факел
2:1
6
0
1
19.7.2015
РПЛ
1
Мордовия - Локомотив
0:1
5
0
1
11.7.2015
ФНЛ
1
Арсенал - Байкал
2:1
1
1
1
30.5.2015
РПЛ
30
Зенит - Локомотив
1:0
5
1
0
23.5.2015
РПЛ
29
Спартак - Уфа
1:2
6
1
0
16.5.2015
ФНЛ
32
Сибирь - Анжи
0:2
4
0
1
3.5.2015
РПЛ
26
Амкар - Локомотив
1:1
8
1
1
26.4.2015
РПЛ
25
Ростов - Динамо
2:2
6
0
0
18.4.2015
РПЛ
24
Уфа - Локомотив
1:0
4
1
0
7.4.2015
РПЛ
22
Рубин - Краснодар
1:2
7
0
0
29.3.2015
ФНЛ
25
Тюмень - Сокол
1:0
5
0
0
22.3.2015
ФНЛ
24
СКА-Хабаровск - Сибирь
0:0
5
0
0
30.11.2014
РПЛ
15
Ахмат - Краснодар
0:1
5
0
0
24.11.2014
РПЛ
14
Локомотив - Уфа
0:0
5
1
0
3.11.2014
РПЛ
12
Торпедо - Арсенал
0:1
1
0
1
27.10.2014
РПЛ
11
Динамо - Рубин
0:2
7
0
0
18.10.2014
РПЛ
10
ЦСКА - Кубань
6:0
3
0
0
5.10.2014
ФНЛ
13
Енисей - Сахалин
3:1
6
1
1
27.9.2014
РПЛ
9
Зенит - Спартак
0:0
6
0
0
13.9.2014
РПЛ
7
Локомотив - Мордовия
1:1
4
0
0
7.9.2014
ФНЛ
9
Томь - Тосно
2:2
3
0
1
23.8.2014
РПЛ
5
Уфа - Спартак
1:2
3
0
0
17.8.2014
РПЛ
4
Ростов - Краснодар
0:2
5
0
2
13.8.2014
РПЛ
3
Арсенал - Рубин
0:0
7
0
0
9.8.2014
РПЛ
2
Зенит - Торпедо
8:1
5
0
3
3.8.2014
ФНЛ
5
Оренбург - Анжи
1:0
4
0
0
12.7.2014
ФНЛ
2
Сибирь - Волгарь
1:0
6
0
0
11.5.2014
РПЛ
29
ЦСКА - Томь
2:0
5
0
0
2.5.2014
РПЛ
28
Ростов - Динамо
2:3
6
0
1
20.4.2014
ФНЛ
33
Торпедо - Ротор
1:0
4
0
1
14.4.2014
ФНЛ
32
Луч - Арсенал
0:3
6
0
0
9.3.2014
ФНЛ
26
Мордовия - Уфа
2:2
7
1
1
23.11.2013
РПЛ
17
Томь - Рубин
0:1
7
1
0
26.10.2013
РПЛ
14
Урал - Зенит
1:2
5
0
1
6.10.2013
РПЛ
12
Спартак - Ахмат
0:0
2
0
0
1.10.2013
ФНЛ
16
Шинник - Ангушт
4:2
2
0
0
15.9.2013
РПЛ
8
Томь - Анжи
2:2
5
0
2
5.9.2013
ФНЛ
12
Ротор - Луч
0:2
9
0
0
26.8.2013
РПЛ
6
Локомотив - Ростов
5:0
2
2
1
12.8.2013
ФНЛ
8
Спартак Нч - Балтика
1:1
4
0
0
3.8.2013
РПЛ
4
Динамо - Ахмат
1:0
4
0
0
23.7.2013
ФНЛ
4
Мордовия - Енисей
3:0
4
0
1
17.7.2013
РПЛ
1
Урал - ЦСКА
2:2
1
0
0
27.4.2013
РПЛ
26
Ахмат - Амкар
2:1
2
0
0
8.4.2013
РПЛ
23
Мордовия - Краснодар
0:0
5
0
0
9.12.2012
РПЛ
19
Ахмат - Динамо
1:2
3
0
0
3.12.2012
РПЛ
18
Мордовия - Амкар
1:1
6
0
0
25.11.2012
РПЛ
17
Кубань - Крылья Советов
4:1
3
0
1
26.10.2012
РПЛ
13
Кубань - Ростов
1:0
1
0
0
20.10.2012
РПЛ
12
Краснодар - Алания
2:0
7
0
0