Первая лига - список бомбардиров сезона 2023/2024
(в скобках с пенальти).

 13

Джонатан Окоронкво (Арсенал, 3)

 12

Иван Тимошенко (Родина, 3)

 10

Ислам Машуков (Алания, 1)

 8

Игорь Андреев (Шинник, 1)

 7

Абу-Саид Эльдарушев (Акрон, 1)
Александр Руденко (Химки, 1)

 6

Сердер Сердеров (Динамо-Махачкала)
Дмитрий Самойлов (Шинник, 2)

 5

Астемир Гордюшенко (Родина)
Антон Килин (Акрон)
Хетаг Хосонов (Химки, 2)
Илья Порохов (Тюмень, 2)
Саид Алиев (СКА-Хабаровск, 2)
Александр Ломакин (Енисей)
Андрей Окладников (Енисей)

 4

Антон Антонов (Черноморец, 2)
Владислав Руденко (Черноморец)
Амур Калмыков (Родина, 1)
Максим Турищев (Родина)
Андрес Понсе (Акрон)
Виталий Шитов (Тюмень)
Владлен Бабаев (Сокол)
Владислав Морозов (Сокол)
Дмитрий Лесников (Волгарь)
Василий Алейников (Шинник, 1)
Максим Савельев (Енисей)
Илья Стефанович (Торпедо, 1)
Батраз Гурциев (Алания, 1)
Николай Гиоргобиани (Алания, 1)

 3

Эдуард Суханов (Ленинградец, 2)
Шамиль Саадуев (Черноморец)
Руслан Куль (КАМАЗ, 1)
Дамир Таликин (КАМАЗ)
Александр Гаглоев (КАМАЗ, 2)
Руслан Байтуков (Тюмень)
Евгений Татаринов (Тюмень, 1)
Данила Ежков (Сокол, 1)
Тимур Жамалетдинов (Волгарь)
Артур Гилязетдинов (Волгарь)
Павел Котов (Нефтехимик, 1)
Матвей Першин (Нефтехимик)
Илья Рубцов (Шинник)
Кирилл Никитин (СКА-Хабаровск)
Олег Кожемякин (СКА-Хабаровск)
Егор Иванов (Енисей, 1)
Ишхан Гелоян (Арсенал)
Йорди Рейна (Торпедо, 1)
Илья Грузнов (Кубань)
Гаррик Левин (Кубань)
Нури Абдоков (Кубань, 1)
Вячеслав Кротов (Волгарь)

 2

Максим Бачинский (Ленинградец)
Виталий Жиронкин (Ленинградец)
Никита Розманов (Ленинградец)
Андрей Яковлев (Ленинградец)
Дмитрий Коробов (Черноморец, 1)
Иван Маклаков (Черноморец)
Самину Абдуллахи (Динамо-Махачкала)
Залимхан Юсупов (Динамо-Махачкала, 1)
Эгаш Касинтура (Динамо-Махачкала)
Никита Глушков (Динамо-Махачкала)
Ражаб Магомедов (Динамо-Махачкала)
Владислав Самко (Родина)
Константин Савичев (Акрон, 1)
Иван Чудин (Акрон)
Аршак Корян (Химки)
Владислав Яковлев (Химки)
Тимур Касимов (Химки)
Бутта Магомедов (Химки)
Равиль Нетфуллин (Химки)
Валентин Пальцев (КАМАЗ)
Борис Фартуна (КАМАЗ)
Роман Мануйлов (КАМАЗ)
Артемий Укомский (КАМАЗ)
Иван Маркелов (Тюмень, 1)
Александр Коротаев (Тюмень)
Александр Бем (Тюмень)
Артем Молодцов (Сокол)
Данил Кленкин (Волгарь, 1)
Кирилл Косарев (Волгарь)
Максим Петров (Нефтехимик)
Артем Котик (Нефтехимик)
Артем Симонян (СКА-Хабаровск)
Андрей Никитин (СКА-Хабаровск)
Никита Глушков (Енисей)
Александр Канаплин (Енисей)
Виталий Стежко (Енисей)
Анатолий Макаров (Арсенал)
Кирилл Большаков (Арсенал)
Георгий Гонгадзе (Торпедо)
Роман Юзепчук (Торпедо)
Илья Мосейчук (Кубань)

 1

Кирилл Колесниченко (Ленинградец, 1)
Владислав Микушин (Ленинградец)
Михаил Маркин (Ленинградец, 1)
Магомед Абакаров (Черноморец)
Зикрула Магомедов (Черноморец)
Сослан Кагермазов (Динамо-Махачкала)
Михаил Костюков (Динамо-Махачкала)
Владимир Ковачевич (Динамо-Махачкала)
Муталип Алибеков (Динамо-Махачкала)
Митья Крижан (Родина)
Уэсли (Родина)
Александр Клещенко (Родина)
Мухаммад Султонов (Родина)
Владислав Галкин (Акрон)
Неманья Анджелкович (Акрон)
Евгений Песегов (Акрон)
Давид Хубаев (Акрон)
Владимир Азаров (Акрон)
Марат Бокоев (Акрон)
Егор Данилкин (Акрон)
Захар Волков (Химки)
Кирилл Панченко (Химки)
Илья Берковский (Химки)
Сергей Терехов (Химки)
Сергей Варатынов (Химки)
Олег Исаенко (Химки)
Данил Степанов (Химки)
Александр Щербатюк (КАМАЗ)
Григорий Борисенко (КАМАЗ)
Павел Горелов (КАМАЗ)
Никита Печенкин (Тюмень)
Антон Синяк (Тюмень)
Андреа Чуканов (Тюмень)
Антон Кобялко (Тюмень)
Евгений Болотов (Тюмень)
Денис Самойлов (Тюмень)
Артем Максименко (Сокол)
Игорь Турсунов (Сокол, 1)
Андрей Евдокимов (Сокол)
Михаил Мальцев (Сокол)
Никита Козловский (Сокол)
Дмитрий Сасин (Сокол)
Илья Зуев (Волгарь)
Егор Прошкин (Волгарь)
Данил Липовой (Нефтехимик)
Константин Базелюк (Нефтехимик, 1)
Роман Денисов (Нефтехимик)
Давид Кокоев (Нефтехимик)
Кирилл Морозов (Нефтехимик)
Артем Самсонов (Шинник)
Игорь Соколов (Шинник)
Михаил Гащенков (Шинник)
Никита Котин (Шинник)
Данила Сухомлинов (Шинник)
Вячеслав Зинков (Шинник)
Максим Кутовой (СКА-Хабаровск)
Юрий Бавин (СКА-Хабаровск)
Тимофей Шипунов (СКА-Хабаровск)
Альбек Гонгапшев (СКА-Хабаровск)
Денис Тихонов (Енисей)
Валерий Кичин (Енисей)
Антон Орлов (Енисей)
Николай Марков (Енисей)
Владимир Хозин (Енисей)
Александр Масловский (Енисей)
Херман Феррейра (Енисей)
Дмитрий Барков (Арсенал)
Артем Попов (Арсенал)
Владислав Левин (Арсенал)
Эрвинг Ботака (Арсенал)
Ансор Хабибов (Арсенал)
Сергей Ткачев (Арсенал)
Артем Суханов (Арсенал)
Александр Коротков (Арсенал)
Руслан Червяков (Торпедо)
Юрий Журавлев (Торпедо)
Игорь Лебеденко (Торпедо)
Ираклий Манелов (Торпедо)
Даниил Шамкин (Торпедо)
Владимир Москвичев (Торпедо)
Игорь Горбунов (Торпедо)
Никита Калугин (Торпедо)
Богдан Рейхмен (Кубань)
Оливье Кенфак (Кубань)
Азат Байрыев (Кубань)
Максим Лаук (Кубань)
Валерий Чуперка (Кубань)
Альберт Шарипов (Кубань)
Валерий Царукян (Алания)
Алан Цараев (Алания)
Батраз Хадарцев (Алания, 1)

 

Голы в свои ворота - Никита Карабашев (Ленинградец), Вячеслав Подберезкин (СКА-Хабаровск), Даниил Фролкин (Черноморец), Андрей Евдокимов (Сокол), Максим Храмцов (Динамо-Махачкала), Артем Малахов (Шинник), Вячеслав Бардыбахин (Енисей), Николай Марков (Енисей), Петар Голубович (Химки).

 

Новости

03.03.2024 18:24:59
03.03.2024 17:57:45
03.03.2024 17:25:00
03.03.2024 16:25:00
03.03.2024 15:55:00
03.03.2024 15:55:00
02.03.2024 19:39:54
02.03.2024 19:11:47
02.03.2024 16:57:33
02.03.2024 15:24:33
02.03.2024 15:14:01
02.03.2024 14:55:00
02.03.2024 14:55:00
02.03.2024 14:28:28
02.03.2024 13:33:57
02.03.2024 13:26:48
02.03.2024 13:25:00
02.03.2024 11:59:27
02.03.2024 11:31:25
02.03.2024 11:25:00
01.03.2024 17:24:11
01.03.2024 16:55:21
29.02.2024 22:40:29
29.02.2024 18:21:44
29.02.2024 18:19:40